Is Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1. CONTAINS: SOY. MANUFACTURED BY FERRARA CANDY COMPANY CHICAGO, IL 60607 PRODUCT OF MEXICO TM & ©2025 FERRARA CANDY COMPANY All Rights Reserved. SAFETY WARNING: SMALL OBJECTS SUCH AS HARD AND SOFT CANDIES MAY INADVERTENTLY BECOME LODGED IN THE THROAT. DS WOCH GET Cal/Ter1-800 079200 08540 S103URX 830 SEP 264
Check Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


