Is CANDY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL), WHOLE MILK, WHEY POWDER, SALT, EMULSIFIER MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FAT ACIDS, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


