Is Ferrara Candy Company Sweet Tarts Original Cndy Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, And Less Than 2% Of Calcium Stearate, Natural Flavors, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake. Contains: Egg.
Check Ferrara Candy Company Sweet Tarts Original Cndy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ferrara Candy Company Sweet Tarts Original Cndy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ferrara Candy Company Sweet Tarts Original Cndy is available at 1 retailer
Yummy
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


