Is Candyland Candy Sticks 20g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cornflour, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Modified Tapioca Starch, Beef Gelatine, Flavouring
Check Candyland Candy Sticks 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candyland Candy Sticks 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Candyland Candy Sticks 20g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


