Is CandyOut Jumbo Cashews Roasted Salted 1 Pound Extra Large W210 in Sealed Stand Up Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Cashews (W210), Peanut Oil, Sea Salt

Check CandyOut Jumbo Cashews Roasted Salted 1 Pound Extra Large W210 in Sealed Stand Up Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CandyOut Jumbo Cashews Roasted Salted 1 Pound Extra Large W210 in Sealed Stand Up Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping