Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is CandyOut Pink and White 1 Inch Gumballs 2 Pounds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Colors, Titanium Dioxide, Mica Based Pearlescent Pigments, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check CandyOut Pink and White 1 Inch Gumballs 2 Pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CandyOut Pink and White 1 Inch Gumballs 2 Pounds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? CandyOut Pink and White 1 Inch Gumballs 2 Pounds | Spoonful