Is CandyOut Rainbow Twisters Licorice Candy Bites 2 Pounds Cream Filled Candy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Wheat Flour, Modified Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Gelatin, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Lactates, Tri-sodium Citrates, Salt, Mono And Diglycerides, Glycerin, Colors, Fd&c Yellow No 5 Yellow No 6 Red No 40 Titanium Dioxide

Check CandyOut Rainbow Twisters Licorice Candy Bites 2 Pounds Cream Filled Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CandyOut Rainbow Twisters Licorice Candy Bites 2 Pounds Cream Filled Candy is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go