Is CandyOut Roasted Chili Lemon Corn 1 Pound Corn Nut Snack in Resealable Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spanish Corn, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Chili, Concentrated Lemon

Check CandyOut Roasted Chili Lemon Corn 1 Pound Corn Nut Snack in Resealable Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CandyOut Roasted Chili Lemon Corn 1 Pound Corn Nut Snack in Resealable Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrusSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go