Is Candy's Stone Ground Econo Pack 24 Oz Corn Tortillas 36 Ct Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Masa Flour, Water, Toasted Corn Germ, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Enzymes (To Maintain Freshness), Calcium Hydrate
Check Candy's Stone Ground Econo Pack 24 Oz Corn Tortillas 36 Ct Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy's Stone Ground Econo Pack 24 Oz Corn Tortillas 36 Ct Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy's Stone Ground Econo Pack 24 Oz Corn Tortillas 36 Ct Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking


