Is Canela Cinnamon Sticks - 1 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cinnamon Sticks.
Check Canela Cinnamon Sticks - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canela Cinnamon Sticks - 1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
Where to buy
Canela Cinnamon Sticks - 1 Oz is available at 2 retailers
KrogerSafeway
About this product
Seasoning · Stick
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingGarnishing


