Is CANELA FINA COOKIES, CANELA FINA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (MAY CONTAIN ONE OF MORE OF THE FOLLOWING PARTIALLY HIDROGENATED OILS: SOYBEAN, COTTONSEED OR SAFFLOWER), INVERT SYRUP, POWDERED CINNAMON, IODIZED SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check CANELA FINA COOKIES, CANELA FINA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANELA FINA COOKIES, CANELA FINA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


