Is Canela & Gengibre cinnamon & ginger biscuits Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farinha de arroz, açúcar, gordura vegetal não hidrogenada, ovos, canela (1,1%) e gengibre (0,2%) leite sem lactose magro (0,1%).

Check Canela & Gengibre cinnamon & ginger biscuits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cookie Piece

Flavor
CinnamonGingerSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfastBaking