Is Canesten Athletes Foot Bifonazole Cream Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
One 20g Tube contains Bifonazole 200mg (1% W/W), It also contains Sorbitan Stearate, Polysorbate 60, Cetyl Palmitate, Cetostearyl Alcohol, 2-Octyldodecanol, Benzyl Alcohol And Purified Water
Check Canesten Athletes Foot Bifonazole Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canesten Athletes Foot Bifonazole Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canesten Athletes Foot Bifonazole Cream is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


