Is Canesbalance Bacterial Vaginosis Vaginal Gel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lactic Acid, Glycogen, Propylene Glycol, Methylhydroxypropyl Cellulose, Sodium Lactate, Water, pH 3.8

Check Canesbalance Bacterial Vaginosis Vaginal Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canesbalance Bacterial Vaginosis Vaginal Gel is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Texture
Creamy