Is Canfield 50/50 Sdoa - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, grapefruit juice from concentrate, citric acid, gum acacia, lime juice from concentrate, sodium benzoate, natural flavor, glyceryl abietate, ascorbic acid
Check Canfield 50/50 Sdoa - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canfield 50/50 Sdoa - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


