Is Canfield Seltzer Water - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water

Check Canfield Seltzer Water - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Canfield Seltzer Water - 12-12 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful