Is Canfields Diet Tonic Water, 6 pack, 10 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame, Quinine
Check Canfields Diet Tonic Water, 6 pack, 10 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canfields Diet Tonic Water, 6 pack, 10 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canfields Diet Tonic Water, 6 pack, 10 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedLiquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


