Is Canino's Mild Italian Bulk Fresh Pork Sausage, 16 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, salt, natural spices, and paprika. Gluten free claim in front.

Check Canino's Mild Italian Bulk Fresh Pork Sausage, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canino's Mild Italian Bulk Fresh Pork Sausage, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousPepperyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingBreakfastSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Canino's Mild Italian Bulk Fresh Pork Sausage, 16 oz | Spoonful