Is CANKER CARE+ GEL - 9.4 G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lysine Aloe Vera Menthol Myrrh Licorice (Dgl), Goldenseal Echinacea Tea Tree Oil Gum Benzoin Vitamin B12

Check CANKER CARE+ GEL - 9.4 G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CANKER CARE+ GEL - 9.4 G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Spreadable

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go