Is CanMar Milled Golden Roasted Flax 1.2 KG, 1.2 Kilogram Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Golden Roasted Flaxseed
Check CanMar Milled Golden Roasted Flax 1.2 KG, 1.2 Kilogram against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CanMar Milled Golden Roasted Flax 1.2 KG, 1.2 Kilogram in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CanMar Milled Golden Roasted Flax 1.2 KG, 1.2 Kilogram is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


