Is CannaAid Night Time Gummy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hemp Extract, Terpenes, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavoring, FD&C (Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 3, Red 40, Blue 1, Blue 2).

Check CannaAid Night Time Gummy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go