Is Cannabis Spirit blood orange vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANNABIS SATIVA L. TERPENES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE, CITRIC ACID, HEMP-DERIVED DELTA 9 THC, STEVIA, HEMP DERIVED CBD.

Check Cannabis Spirit blood orange vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Drink · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusVanillaHerbal
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go