Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cannamela Saffron Jar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Saffron

Check Cannamela Saffron Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cannamela Saffron Jar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
FloralEarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Peanut Free? Cannamela Saffron Jar | Spoonful