Is canneberges enrobées chocolat noir Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark chocolate (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla extract), Dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), Tapioca dextrin, Sugar, Shellac.
Check canneberges enrobées chocolat noir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open canneberges enrobées chocolat noir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Dried
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterTartSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


