Is canneberges enrobées chocolat noir Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla extract), Dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), Tapioca dextrin, Sugar, Shellac.

Check canneberges enrobées chocolat noir against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterTartSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping