Is Canned Atlantic Canada Lobster Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Atlantic Lobster Claw & Knuckle Meat, Cold Pressed Sunflower Oil, Salted Butter (Milk), Contains: Dairy, Bpa Free

Check Canned Atlantic Canada Lobster against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canned Atlantic Canada Lobster is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking