Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Canned Fruit, Mandarin Oranges In Pear Juice from Concentrate, 10.5 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peeled mandarin orange segments, water, pear juice concentrate, citric acid

Check Canned Fruit, Mandarin Oranges In Pear Juice from Concentrate, 10.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canned Fruit, Mandarin Oranges In Pear Juice from Concentrate, 10.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping
Wheat Free? Canned Fruit, Mandarin Oranges In Pear Juice from Concentrate, 10.5 oz | Spoonful