Is Canned Lima Beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lima Beans, Water, Salt
Check Canned Lima Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canned Lima Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canned Lima Beans is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyMildNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSoup


