Is Canned mixed beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Kidney Beans, Chick Peas, Romano Beans, Black Eyed Beans, Water, Salt, Disodium Edta

Check Canned mixed beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canned mixed beans is available at 2 retailers

FortinosMetro

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupSalad