Is CANNED SARDINE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SARDINE,SUGAR,SOYBEAN PASTE (SOYBEAN,RICE,SALT),WATER,YEAST EXTRACT,GUAR GUM.

Check CANNED SARDINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep