Is Canned white kidney cannellini beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Kidney Beans, Water, Salt, Disodium Edta, May Contain Calcium Chloride

Check Canned white kidney cannellini beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canned white kidney cannellini beans is available at 2 retailers

FortinosMetro

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepSalad