Is Canned white kidney cannellini beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Kidney Beans, Water, Salt, Disodium Edta, May Contain Calcium Chloride
Check Canned white kidney cannellini beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canned white kidney cannellini beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canned white kidney cannellini beans is available at 2 retailers
FortinosMetro
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepSalad


