Is Canned Wild Ahi Yellowfin Tuna Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellowfin tuna (Thunnus albacares),sea salt.
Check Canned Wild Ahi Yellowfin Tuna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canned Wild Ahi Yellowfin Tuna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Manwich Original Sloppy Joe Sauce, Canned Sauce, 15 oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Where to buy
Canned Wild Ahi Yellowfin Tuna is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichSnacking


