Is Canned Wild Alaska Salmon, Pink - Bone & Skin Included, 14.75 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wild Alaskan Pink Salmon, Salt
Check Canned Wild Alaska Salmon, Pink - Bone & Skin Included, 14.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canned Wild Alaska Salmon, Pink - Bone & Skin Included, 14.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Canned Wild Alaska Salmon, Pink - Bone & Skin Included, 14.75 oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


