Is Canned Wild Pink Salmon (Boneless/Skinless) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINK SALMON, SEA SALT.
Check Canned Wild Pink Salmon (Boneless/Skinless) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canned Wild Pink Salmon (Boneless/Skinless) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Canned Wild Pink Salmon (Boneless/Skinless) is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


