Is Cannelle Sauce Poutine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, Sea Salt, Flavour, Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein (soy, Corn), Chicken Fat, Corn Flour, Onion Powder, Caramel, Spices, Mustard Powder, Garlic Powder, Guar Gum, Citric Acid. Contains: Soy, Mustard
Check Cannelle Sauce Poutine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cannelle Sauce Poutine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


