Is Cannelli Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Cannelli Beans

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cannelli Beans (60%), Water, Salt, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride)

Check Cannelli Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyMildEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSoupMeal Prep