Is Cannellini beand (woolworths select) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cannellini beans (60%), water, antioxidant (ascorbic acid).

Check Cannellini beand (woolworths select) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutralNutty
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad