Is Cannellini Beans in Water Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cannellini Beans, Water, Firming Agent (Calcium chloride), Antioxidant (Sodium metabisulphite). Allergy Advice For allergens, see ingredients in bold.
Check Cannellini Beans in Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cannellini Beans in Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepSide Dish


