Is CANNELLINI BEANS WHITE KIDNEY BEANS, CANNELLINI BEANS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED CANNELLINI BEANS, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (ADDED TO PROMOTE FIRMNESS), DISODIUM EDTA (ADDED TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).
Check CANNELLINI BEANS WHITE KIDNEY BEANS, CANNELLINI BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANNELLINI BEANS WHITE KIDNEY BEANS, CANNELLINI BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSide Dish


