Is CANNELLINI BEANS, WHITE KIDNEY BEANS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Cannellini Beans (White Kidney Beans), Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Color)
Check CANNELLINI BEANS, WHITE KIDNEY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANNELLINI BEANS, WHITE KIDNEY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CANNELLINI BEANS, WHITE KIDNEY BEANS is available at 3 retailers
AmazonJewel-OscoTarget
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupSalad


