Is CANNELLINI BEANS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED CANNELLINI BEANS, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION)
Check CANNELLINI BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANNELLINI BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSaladSide DishMeal Prep


