Is Cannellini Beans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Cannellini Beans

Description
Cannellini Beans
Ingredients
Cannellini beans (60%), water.
Check Cannellini Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cannellini Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepSalad


