Is Cannes En Bonbon Mini Candy Canes Christmas Confectionery Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), artificial flavor, artificial colors (allura red, brilliant blue FCF, tartrazine, titanium dioxide). May contain: Soy.

Check Cannes En Bonbon Mini Candy Canes Christmas Confectionery against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing