Is CANNOLI DIP WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS, CANNOLI WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICOTTA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, VINEGAR, SALT), CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), VANILLA.
Check CANNOLI DIP WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS, CANNOLI WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANNOLI DIP WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS, CANNOLI WITH CHOCOLATE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


