Is Cannoli Dip with Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ricotta Cheese (Whole Milk, Vinegar, Salt), Sugar, Vanilla
Check Cannoli Dip with Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cannoli Dip with Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cannoli Dip with Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


