Is CANNONBALL CALIFORNIA CABERNET SAUVIGNON, 750 ML Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sauvignon, Black Cherry, Wild Berry, Notes Of Chocolate & Oak, Sulfites
Check CANNONBALL CALIFORNIA CABERNET SAUVIGNON, 750 ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANNONBALL CALIFORNIA CABERNET SAUVIGNON, 750 ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CANNONBALL CALIFORNIA CABERNET SAUVIGNON, 750 ML is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BHy-VeeCentral Market
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityRichVanilla
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


