Is Canoe Cooked Wild Rice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water , Wild Rice , Salt .

Check Canoe Cooked Wild Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canoe Cooked Wild Rice is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep