Is CANOLA AND EXTRA VIRGIN AVOCADO OIL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA AND EXTRA VIRGIN AVOCADO OIL.
Check CANOLA AND EXTRA VIRGIN AVOCADO OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANOLA AND EXTRA VIRGIN AVOCADO OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepDipping


