Is CANOLA COOKING SPRAY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, DIMETHYL SILICONE (FOR ANTI-FOAMING).

Check CANOLA COOKING SPRAY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking
Wheat Free? CANOLA COOKING SPRAY | Spoonful